Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF
OEM/ODM Service

Alfalfa Pellet Machine, Sawdust Pellet Mill Die Roller, Sawdust Pelletizing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed, Mobile Type Fresh Tree Branch Garden Waste Crusher Machine, 2016 Hot Sale Used Small Pellet Machine in Cambodia (MZLH420) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $17,000-36,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
Voltage: Customized
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MZLH420
Warranty: 1 Year
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Color: Multi Color
Name: Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel
Main Motor Power: 55-132kw 8 Pole
Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
Feeder Power: 2.2kw
Output: 0.5-3t/H
Diameer of Ring Die: 350-768mm
Roller Qty: 2PCS
Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
Transmision Type: by Gear
Trademark: Astar
Transport Package: Export Stand Wooden Case
Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8474802000

Product Description

Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed

Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Description: 


(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Photos:
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed



Any more information you need Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed, please feel free to contact with us.
 
Mr. Jason
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Website: http://qiaoxingmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
Add: Room 6088, Building 4th, No. 319 of Haier Road in Jiangbei District, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing, China
Mobiler: 0086-15178920906
 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now