Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Chemicals, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & ...
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF
OEM/ODM Service

Hammer Mill Paper, Crushing Machine, Corn Hammer Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper, Full Automatic Meat Process Machine Salami/Ham Making Machine /Sausage Stuffer Filling Machine/ Sausage Making Line/Sausage Making Machine, Capacity 2t/H Biomass Rice Husk Straw Sawdust Wood Pellet Production Making Machine/Sawdust Pellet Mill Machine for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000-30,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Grinding Equipment
Processing Object: Cereals
Processing Technics: Crushing-before-Mixing
Screen Mesh: With Screen Mesh
Grinding Equipment Type: Feed Hammer Mill
Pellet Mill Type: Ring Die Pelleter

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
AST-ZW60B
Bulking Machine Type
Sigle Screw Bulking Machine
Expanding Method
Wet Expansion
Condition
New
Applicable Materials Shape
Granular
Name
1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper
Capacity
1-20t/H
Main Bearing
SKF
Power
22-260kw
Guarantty Time
12 Months
Delivery Time
25-30 Working Days
Trademark
Astar
Transport Package
Wooden Case (Plywood)
Specification
CE certificate
Origin
China
HS Code
84742090
B Series 1-2T/H Hammer Mill For Crush Waste Paper
 
1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper
All our Hammer Mill Models :
Name Model Power(KW)Capacity(T/H)
Hammer MillAST-ZW36A221-3
AST-ZW40A373-5
AST-ZW29C556
AST-ZW29C758
AST-ZW38C9010
AST-ZW38C11012
AST-ZW50C13216
AST-ZW60C16018
AST-ZW80C18520
AST-ZW80C20025
AST-ZW100C22028
AST-ZW100C25032
Hammer MillAST-ZW60B552
AST-ZW60B753.5
AST-ZW80B905
AST-ZW80B1107
AST-ZW100B1329
AST-ZW120B16015

1. AST-ZWB series 1-2T/H Hammer Mill For Crush Waste Paper description:
  1. It is universal type product. With stable performance . it is widely used in small and medium size feed and food processing industries for raw materials grinding .it's use for fine grinding .
  2. The design of overall base is high in structural strength and beautiful in appearance.
  3. Direct transmission and advanced falk flexible coupling are adopted. The reasonable arrangement of hammers and clearance between hammers and screens make sure the final products are in uniform fineness .
  4. Multi-grinding chambers are assembled in this machine. The secondary grinding chamber is cast ironing, which has high abrasive resistance .
  5. The bearing imported is with high quality , when working, it has low temperature rising. And it is equipped with the temperature indicator that can show the working condition. The bearing pedestal is SKF brand from Sweden .
  6. Various screen sieve size are selectable. Quick-starting type door opening machinery and frame-type screen pressing mechanism are adopted. Which can make the screen fixed solidly and fast to change the new screen. In this way, this design is easy to operate and convenient to maintenance .
  7. The tool bit of the hammer is spray welding with carbon tungsten alloy, which has long lifetime .
 
2. AST-ZWB series 1-2T/H Hammer Mill For Crush Waste Paper Technical Parameters :
 
ModelAST-ZW60BAST-ZW80BAST-ZW100BAST-ZW120B
Rotor diameter(mm)660660660660
Spindle speed(RPM)2980298029802980
Linear speed of hammers ( m/s)78787878
Pulverizing room width (mm)60080010001200
Hammers Qty ( Pcs)112128144156
Power( kw)557590110132160
Normal Air Volume ( M3/h)Rough crushing4246556180100
Fine crushing55607278100130
Ordinary grinding output( t/h)91214161820
Fine grinding output(T/H)23.54.56810
 
3. AST-ZWB series 1-2T/H Hammer Mill For Crush Waste Paper More Photos:


                                                         AST-ZW B series photos 

1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper
1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper

4. More Related  Details Photos:

1-2t/H Hammer Mill for Crush Waste Paper

Any more information you need B Series 1-2T/H Hammer Mill For Crush Waste Paper , please feel free to contact with us.
 
Mr. Jason
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Website: http://qiaoxingmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
Add: Room 6088, Building 4th, No. 319 of Haier Road in Jiangbei District, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing, China
Mobile:0086-15178920906

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now