Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF
OEM/ODM Service

Buhler Pellet Mill, Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture, Wood Pelleting Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture, Pneumatic Control Rotary Air Lock Valve Supplier with Sew Motor, 10t/H Output Dog Cat Animal Poultry Feed Machine Sale Thailand and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $17,000-36,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
Voltage: Customized
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MZLH508
Warranty: 1 Year
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Color: Multi Color
Name: Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture
Main Motor Power: 55-132kw 8 Pole
Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
Feeder Power: 2.2kw
Output: 0.5-3t/H
Diameer of Ring Die: 350-768mm
Roller Qty: 2PCS
Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
Transmision Type: by Gear
Trademark: Astar
Transport Package: Export Stand Wooden Case
Specification: CE certificate
Origin: China
HS Code: 8474802000

Product Description

Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture

1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2.Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Wood Pellet Mill More photos:
Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture


5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :

Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture

6. Inner Photos :

Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture

7. Machine In Factory Photos:

Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture

8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:
Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture


Any more information you need Siemens Motor Similar Like Buhler Pellet Mill Manufacture,  please feel free to contact with us.
 
Mr. Jason
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Website: http://qiaoxingmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
Add: Room 6088, Building 4th, No. 319 of Haier Road in Jiangbei District, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing, China
Mobile: 0086-15178920906
 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now