Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF
OEM/ODM Service

Pellet Making Machine, Wood Pellet Making Machine, Wood Pellet Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine, Can Be Use Any Kinds of Powder Rotary Sieve Machine, Stainless Steel Ring Die Poultry Feed Mill Equipment and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $32,000-33,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month Pellet Machine
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
Voltage: Customized
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MZLH508
Warranty: 1 Year
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Color: Multi Color
Name: Wood Pellet Making Machine
Main Motor Power: 90kw 8 Pole
Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
Feeder Power: 2.2kw
Output: 1-1.5t/H
Diameer of Ring Die: 420mm
Roller Qty: 2PCS
Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
Transmision Type: by Gear
Trademark: Astar
Transport Package: Wooden Case (Plywood)
Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8474802000

Product Description

Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
Industrial-use Brief Introduction to Ring Die Wood Pellet Mill/wood pellet making machine:
Ring die wood pellet mill is specially designed for mass industrial production of wood pellets. The raw materials are easy to obtain, like groundnut shell, sawdust, paddy straw, wheat straw, palm husk, rice husks, etc and many other agro and forestry wastes. The final pellets can be used for industrial boilers and large power plants as well as home heating.

(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine More photos:

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine


5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

6. Color can be printing customized :
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

7. More Detailed Photos:
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine


To Know More Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine, Please Contact  Jason
Cell: 0086-15178920906
 


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now