Chongqing, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF
OEM/ODM Service

Wood Pellet Machine, Wood Pellet Making Machine, Pellet Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China, Efb Dust Sawdust Wood Biomass Pelletizer Plant, Low Investment Biomass Charcocal Production Line for Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Biomass Wood Pellet Machine Wood Pellet Machine Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China
  • Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $23,000-25,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month Pellet Machine
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
Voltage: Customized
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
MZLH420
Warranty
1 Year
Customized
Customized
Condition
New
Color
Multi Color
Name
Wood Pellet Machine
Main Motor Power
90kw 8 Pole
Force Feeder Power
1.1kw
Feeder Power
2.2kw
Output
1-1.5t/H
Diameer of Ring Die
420mm
Roller Qty
2PCS
Bearing
S-K-F or N-S-K
Motor
Siemens or China Wannan
Transmision Type
by Gear
Trademark
Astar
Transport Package
Wooden Case (Plywood)
Specification
2700x1100x1800mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8474802000
6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
Industrial-use Brief Introduction to 6-10mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China:
Ring die wood pellet mill is specially designed for biomass industrial production of wood pellets. The raw materials are easy to obtain, like groundnut shell, sawdust, paddy straw, wheat straw, palm husk, rice husks, etc and many other agro and forestry wastes. The final pellets can be used for industrial boilers and large power plants as well as home heating.

(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .
 
2. 6-10mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

3.6-10mm Wood Pellet Machine More photos:
Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China



4. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine more related details photos :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

5. Final Biomass Pellets Sample  :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

6. Our Factory Photos :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

7. Customer Working Site :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

To Know More Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China, Please Contact  Jason
Cell: 0086-15178920906
 


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now