Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

Alfalfa Pellet Machine, Sawdust Pellet Mill Die Roller, Sawdust Pelletizing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed, Best Sell Low Cost Diesel Enginee Driven Wood Shredder Crusher, Carbon Steel Rotary Discharge Valve Airlock and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Wood Pellet Machine Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed

Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel and Animal Feed

FOB Price: US $17,000-36,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $17,000-36,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Export Stand Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MZLH420
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Motor Power: 55-132kw 8 Pole
  • Feeder Power: 2.2kw
  • Diameer of Ring Die: 350-768mm
  • Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
  • Transmision Type: by Gear
  • Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
  • HS Code: 8474802000
  • Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets for Fuel
  • Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
  • Output: 0.5-3t/H
  • Roller Qty: 2PCS
  • Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
  • Trademark: Astar
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Description: 

(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

Any more information you need Alfalfa Pellet Machine Make Pellets For Fuel And Animal Feed, please feel free to contact with us.
 
Mr. Jason
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Website: http://qiaoxingmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
Add: Room 6088, Building 4th, No. 319 of Haier Road in Jiangbei District, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing, China
Mobiler: 0086-15178920906
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now