Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

Pellet Making Machine, Wood Pellet Making Machine, Wood Pellet Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine, Amphiprion Frenatus Garrupa Floating Particle Machine, 8-10t/H Capacity Poultry Feed Pellet Machine Manufacture and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Wood Pellet Machine Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

FOB Price: US $32,000-33,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $32,000-33,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month Pellet Machine
Transport Package: Wooden Case (Plywood)
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MZLH508
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Motor Power: 90kw 8 Pole
  • Feeder Power: 2.2kw
  • Diameer of Ring Die: 420mm
  • Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
  • Transmision Type: by Gear
  • Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
  • HS Code: 8474802000
  • Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
  • Output: 1-1.5t/H
  • Roller Qty: 2PCS
  • Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
  • Trademark: Astar
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
Industrial-use Brief Introduction to Ring Die Wood Pellet Mill/wood pellet making machine:
Ring die wood pellet mill is specially designed for mass industrial production of wood pellets. The raw materials are easy to obtain, like groundnut shell, sawdust, paddy straw, wheat straw, palm husk, rice husks, etc and many other agro and forestry wastes. The final pellets can be used for industrial boilers and large power plants as well as home heating.

(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine More photos:

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine


5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :

Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

6. Color can be printing customized :
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine

7. More Detailed Photos:
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine
8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:
Capacity 2t/H Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine


To Know More Capacity 2t/h Biomass Sawdust Wood Pellet Making Machine, Please Contact  Jason
Cell: 0086-15178920906
 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason
*From:
To: Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now