Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

Pellet Mill, Wood Pellet Mill, Pellet Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine, Industrial Use Pulse Dust Collector for Sale, Animal Feed Grinding Mill in Crushing System and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Others Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine

Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine

FOB Price: US $25,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $25,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month Pellet Mill
Transport Package: Export Stand Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MZLH420
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Motor Power: 90kw 8 Pole
  • Feeder Power: 2.2kw
  • Diameer of Ring Die: 420mm
  • Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
  • Transmision Type: by Gear
  • Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
  • HS Code: 8474802000
  • Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Wood Pellet Mill
  • Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
  • Output: 1-1.5t/H
  • Roller Qty: 2PCS
  • Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
  • Trademark: Astar
  • Origin: China
Product Description
6-10mm Output 1T/H Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine
 
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Wood Pellet Mill Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Wood Pelet Mill Main Data:
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Wood Pellet Mill More photos:
Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine



5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :

Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine

6. Color can be printing customized :
Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine

7. More Detailed Photos:
Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine
8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:
Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine


To Know More, Please Contact  Jason
Cell: 0086-15178920906
 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason
*From:
To: Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now