Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine, Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet, Sawdust Pelletizing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe, 3000L/H 25MPa High Pressure Homogenizer Machine Manufacture, Test Use Small Capacity Cosmetic Cream Homogenizer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Wood Pellet Machine Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe

Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe

FOB Price: US $17,000-36,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $17,000-36,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MZLH420
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Motor Power: 55-132kw 8 Pole
  • Feeder Power: 2.2kw
  • Diameer of Ring Die: 350-768mm
  • Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
  • Transmision Type: by Gear
  • Transport Package: Export Stand Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine
  • Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
  • Output: 0.5-3t/H
  • Roller Qty: 2PCS
  • Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
  • Trademark: Astar
  • Specification: CE certificate
  • HS Code: 8474802000
Product Description
Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine In Europe

1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine In Europe Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L   
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set     
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine In Europe Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Wood Pellet Mill More photos:
Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe


5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :

Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe

6. Inner Photos :

Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe

7. Machine In Factory Photos:

Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe

8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:
Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine in Europe


Any more information you need Sawdust Pine Wood Pellet Making Machine In Europe,  please feel free to contact with us.
 
Mr. Jason
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Website: http://qiaoxingmachinery.en.made-in-china.com
Add: Room 6088, Building 4th, No. 319 of Haier Road in Jiangbei District, Chongqing Municipality, Chongqing, China
Mobile: 0086-15178920906
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category