Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

Wood Pellet Machine, Wood Pellet Making Machine, Pellet Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China, Fish Killing Filleting Cleaning Machine, 100-1000kg Vacuum Meat Tumbler/ Vacuum Meat Tumbling Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Biomass Wood Pellet Making Machine Wood Pellet Machine Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

FOB Price: US $23,000-25,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $23,000-25,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 15 Sets Per Month Pellet Machine
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MZLH420
  • Voltage: Customized
  • Controlling Mode: Electric Carbinet
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Motor Power: 90kw 8 Pole
  • Feeder Power: 2.2kw
  • Diameer of Ring Die: 420mm
  • Bearing: S-K-F or N-S-K
  • Transmision Type: by Gear
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case (Plywood)
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Ring Die Pellet Mill
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Wood Pellet Machine
  • Force Feeder Power: 1.1kw
  • Output: 1-1.5t/H
  • Roller Qty: 2PCS
  • Motor: Siemens or China Wannan
  • Trademark: Astar
  • Specification: 2700x1100x1800mm
  • HS Code: 8474802000
Product Description
6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
Industrial-use Brief Introduction to 6-10mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China:
Ring die wood pellet mill is specially designed for biomass industrial production of wood pellets. The raw materials are easy to obtain, like groundnut shell, sawdust, paddy straw, wheat straw, palm husk, rice husks, etc and many other agro and forestry wastes. The final pellets can be used for industrial boilers and large power plants as well as home heating.

(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .
 
2. 6-10mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China Main Data:
 
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

3.6-10mm Wood Pellet Machine More photos:
Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China



4. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine more related details photos :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

5. Final Biomass Pellets Sample  :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

6. Our Factory Photos :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

7. Customer Working Site :

Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier From China

To Know More Automatic Lubrication 6-12mm Size Wood Pellet Machine Supplier In China, Please Contact  Jason
Cell: 0086-15178920906
 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jason
*From:
To: Mr. Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now